All Star Grill
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantLake Wales, FL

All Star Grill

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for All Star Grill yet. Call (863) 679-9689 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2019 State Road 60 E
Lake Wales, FL 33898

About All Star Grill

Located at 2019 State Road 60 E in Lake Wales, Florida, All Star Grill is a restaurant. It's part of our guide to 26 restaurants, cafes and bars in Lake Wales.

You can visit for dine-in.

You can reach the team at (863) 679-9689.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
2019 State Road 60 E, Lake Wales, FL 33898
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to All Star Grill? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is All Star Grill located?

All Star Grill is located at 2019 State Road 60 E, Lake Wales, FL 33898.

What is the phone number of All Star Grill?

You can call All Star Grill at (863) 679-9689.

Does All Star Grill offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for All Star Grill. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Lake Wales

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.